Proudeyes (GER) 1996
Proudeyes |
Dashing Blade |
Elegant Air |
Shirley Heights |
Elegant Tern |
|||
Sharp Castan |
Sharpen Up |
||
Sultry One |
|||
Porta Westfalica |
Windwurf |
Kaiseradler |
|
Wiesenweihe |
|||
Perette |
High Hat |
||
Perine |
Proudinsky (GER) 2003 by Silvano
Race, Details, Track, Owner, Trainer, Jockey
San Gabriel Handicap 2009
Gr.2, 1800 m, Santa Anita Park
B: Johanna Louise Glen-Teven, T: Humberto Ascanio , J: Rafael Bejarano
Mervin H. Muniz Jr. Memorial Handicap 2009
Gr.2, 1800 m, Fair Grounds
B: Johanna Louise Glen-Teven, T: Bobby Frankel, J: Victor Espinoza
San Gabriel Handicap 2008
Gr.2, 1800 m, Santa Anita Park
B: Gary A. Tanaka, T: Bobby Frankel, J: Rafael Bejarano
Mervin H. Muniz Jr. Memorial Handicap 2008
Gr.2, 1800 m, Fair Grounds
B: Gary A. Tanaka, T: Bobby Frankel, J: Garrett Gomez
Bay Meadows Derby 2006
Gr.3, 1800 m, Bay Meadows
B: Gary A. Tanaka, T: Bobby Frankel, J: Patrick A. Valenzuela
San Gabriel Handicap 2007
Gr.2, 1800 m, Santa Anita Park
B: Gary A. Tanaka, T: Bobby Frankel, J: Rafael Bejarano
San Gabriel Stakes 2010
Gr.2, 1800 m, Santa Anita Park
B: Stella Perdomo, T: Humberto Ascanio, J: Patrick A. Valenzuela
Citation Handicap 2010
Gr.2, 1800 m, Hollywood Park
B: Stella Perdomo, T: Humberto Ascanio, J: Rafael Bejarano
Thunder Road Handicap 2011
Gr.3, 1600 m, Santa Anita Park
B: Patricia Bozona, T: Humberto Ascanio, J: Patrick A. Valenzuela
Arlington Classic Stakes 2006
Gr.3, 1700 m, Airlington
B: Gary A. Tanaka, T: Mario Hofer, J: Brice Blanc
Citation Handicap 2007
Gr.1, 1800 m, Hollywood Park
B: Gary A. Tanaka, T: Bobby Frankel, J: Rafael Bejarano
Prouddance (GER) 2002 by Tannenkönig
Race, Details, Track, Owner, Trainer, Jockey
Wettannahmen Springer-Meile 2005
Gr.3, 1600 m, Köln
B: Stall pferdewetten.de, T: Ralf Suerland, J: Andreas Helfenbein
Preis des Casino Baden-Baden 2005
LR, 1600 m, Baden-Baden
B: Stall pferdewetten.de, T: Ralf Suerland, J: Andreas Helfenbein
Personified (GER) 2007 by Doyen
Race, Details, Track, Owner, Trainer, Jockey
Prix Contessina 2012 2012
LR, 1200 m, Fonainebleau
B: James Michael Egan, T: Jennifer Bidgood, J: Maxime Guyon
Prix Contessina 2011 2011
LR, 1200 m, Fonainebleau
B: Jennifer Bidgood, T: Jennifer Bidgood, J: Roberto-Carlos Montenegro